Deltagere:

 

Bane 1

 

Navn

         Brik

Klasse

Klub

 

Mads Juhl

8631592

H17-20

OK HTF

 

Peter Klogborg

2049935

H17-20

OK HTF

 

Malthe Johannsen

1414360

H17-20

Ok Syd

 

Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen

710003

H17-20

OK Snab

 

Gustav V. Jensen

1411267

H17-20

Kolding OK

 

Peter D Frandsen

8071087

H21

Kolding OK

 

Lasse Skare Therkildsen

8100676

H35-44

OK HTF

 

Henrik Uhlemann

8636967

H35-44

Kolding OK

 

Nicolai Wind

8635899

H35-44

Kolding OK

 

Flemming Jørgensen

710001

H35-44

OK Snab

 

 

Bane 2

Navn

            Brik

Klasse

Klub

Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann

7206307

D17-20

Ok Snab

Hedvig Gydesen

9002003

D17-20

OK Melfar

Maja B. Kristensen

            låne

D21

OK HTF

Anne Sofie Mozkus

2099548

D21

Kolding OK

Marianne Lynge

8023366

D21

Kolding OK

Solveig B. Nielsen

2117581

D35-44

OK HTF

Lone Nielsen

            låne

D35-44

OK HTF

Lisbeth N. Callesen

2089961

D35-44

OK HTF

Helle Schramm

2099549

D35-44

Kolding OK

Christian Schrøder

            låne

H45-54

OK HTF

Nis K. Skau

            låne

H45-54

OK HTF

Lars T. Jensen

259281

H45-54

OK HTF

Bjarne Johannsen

1414359

H45-54

OK Syd

Peter Pallesen

1411263

H45-54

OK Syd

John Bargmeyer

1414357

H45-54

OK Syd

Kedde Schrøder

            låne

H45-54

OK HTF

Per Eg Pedersen

8635845

H45-54

Kolding OK

Jens Andersen

            låne

H45-54

OK HTF

Jens Peter Jensen

8118818

H55-64

OK HTF

Søren Dall

8621070

H55-64

OK HTF

Arne Bertelsen

245003

H55-64

OK HTF

Peter Juhl

8631614

H55-64

OK HTF

Karsten Jøhnk

2108426

H55-64

OK Syd

Ove Petersen

1414363

H55-64

OK Syd

 

Bane 3

 

Navn

         Brik

Klasse

Klub

 

Diana F Jessen

1401731

D45-54

OK HTF

 

Jette Klogborg

8627838

D45-54

OK HTF

 

Annette Riis Svendsen

          låne

D45-54

OK HTF

 

Anja Skaarup

212262

D45-54

Kolding OK

 

Susanne Højholt

8030366

D45-54

Kolding OK

 

Ulla Pallesen

1411264

D45-54

OK Syd

 

Helle Termansen

1395516

D45-54

OK Syd

 

Grethe Anæus

9481048

D55-64

Viborg OK

 

Jette Beyer

2049938

D55-64

OK HTF

 

Jette Honeré

1428702

D55-64

OK HTF

 

Mona L. Rasmussen

1201162

D55-64

OK HTF

 

Guri Alm

2083209

D55-64

OK HTF

 

Kirsten Hansen

1421504

D55-64

OK HTF

 

Hanne Hyldelund

1410793

D55-64

OK HTF

 

Lise Nielsen

308945

D55-64

OK HTF

 

Hanne Ljungberg

2108425

D55-64

OK Syd

 

Vivi Andreassen

8580924

D55-64

Kolding OK

 

Per Frank Henriksen

1401730

H65-74

OK HTF

 

Vagn Hansen

2030236

H65-74

OK HTF

 

Jens Jørgen Kramer

2800827

H65-74

OK HTF

 

Flemming D. Andersen

308137

H65-74

OK Gorm

 

Keld Rasmussen

8631596

H65-74

OK HTF

 

Birger Jønsson

2092874

H65-74

OK Syd

 

Jørn Klausen

1402992

H65-74

OK Syd

 

Jørn F Andersen

249393

H65-74

OK HTF

 

Palle Wind

8643048

H65-74

Kolding OK

 

 

Bane 4

Navn

           Brik

Klasse

Klub

Keld B. Nielsen

8631594

H75

OK HTF

Kaj Ove Rasmussen

2049226

H75

OK HTF

Hans Nielsen

2112881

H75

OK HTF

Erland Skøt

444515

H75

OK HTF

Inger Marie Haahr

1410729

D65-74

OK HTF

Gretha Villadsen

444514

D65-74

OK HTF

Mona Rasmussen

8631608

D65-74

OK HTF

Betty Hansen

1421503

D75

OK HTF

 

Bane 5

 

Navn

          Brik

Klasse

Klub

 

Mathilde Schrøder Larsen

          låne

D13-16

OK HTF

 

Louis H Jensen

1428706

H13-16

OK HTF

 

Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen

7710005

H13-16

Ok Snab

 

Niels Dalgaard

8222224

H13-16

Kolding OK

 

Dorte Koch

          låne

D21C

OK HTF

 

 

Bane 6

Navn

            Brik

Klasse

Klub

Noah Klogborg

8627837

H12

OK HTF

Lasse Klogborg

449372

H12

OK HTF

Christian Skaarup Uhlemann

7206306

H12

Kolding OK

Benny Blaudzun

            låne

UFK

OK Syd